Banner

Inscritos TyC PREMIUM 3

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 10/06/2019
FERNANDEZ, NICOLAS - BARTOLOME, ALVARO 9440
2 04/06/2019
PEDREGOSA, GINES - DEL AGUILA, IVAN 8606
3 11/06/2019
DEL COSO, FERNANDO - MERCHAN, SERGIO 7921
4 11/06/2019
ARRANZ, UNAX - DOCAMPO, DANI 7782
5 27/05/2019
PAJUELO, FRANCISCO - GUERRERO, ANSELMO 7728
6 04/06/2019
GARCIA, AARON - IZQUIERDO, GONZALO 7251
7 25/05/2019
LASTORTRES, ALBERTO - SANCHEZ, DARIO 7224
8 12/06/2019
CHACON, PABLO - GOMEZ, HUGO 6404
9 12/06/2019
MERINO, JAVIER - MANTECON, DIEGO 6370
10 03/06/2019
LACUESTA, RAFAEL - LILLO, JOSE MANUEL 6192
11 01/06/2019
PALOMO, HUGO - RAMOS, OLIVER 4649
12 31/05/2019
DELGADO, SAMUEL - RAMOS, MIKEL 4399
13 06/06/2019
GOÑI, MARKEL - PASCUAL, HECTOR 3844
14 12/06/2019
BERMUDEZ, JORGE - DEL CACHO, CESAR 3580
15 11/06/2019
PERERA, IGNACIO - COCA, CARLOS 3495
16 14/06/2019
PASCUAL, MARCO - RANERA, JOEL 3081
17 11/06/2019
GARCIA, NICOLAS - GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN 2575
18 11/06/2019
CORDERO, RUBEN - CASADO, FRANCISCO 2510

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 10/06/2019
MUÑOZ, DANIELA - VERA, MARTINA 10400
2 02/06/2019
MARTORELL, LLUM - SUÑER, MARTA 7502
3 14/06/2019
MONTAÑEZ, LEYRE - MATOSES, ADRIANA 7104
4 12/06/2019
BELLOSO, MARIA - HERMIDA, AINA 6716
5 11/06/2019
FERRAN, PAULA - ARTEAGA, MARIA 6575
6 31/05/2019
VAZQUEZ, EVA - DELGADO , CLARA 6565
7 03/06/2019
NAVARRO, ANGELA - BREJANO, ESPERANZA MACARENA 5488
8 09/06/2019
GOMEZ, CRISTINA - BARTOLOME , MARTA 4805
9 11/06/2019
ROMAN, PATRICIA - BARTOLOME, PAULA 4702
10 11/06/2019
DELGADO, MARIA - JURADO, DANIELA 4216
11 12/06/2019
AGUILA, CARLA - CAMINO, PAULA 1226

ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos Inscripción
Tramitada
1 14/05/2019
ZAMORA, JUAN - GONZALEZ, FELIX ANDALUZA 10418
2 18/05/2019
GILO, ANTONIO - DE BLAS, RUBEN EXTREMEÑA 9938
3 14/05/2019
CABEZA, CURRO - LOPEZ, CRISTIAN ANDALUZA 9662
4 14/05/2019
BLANCO, ALEX - VERA, GUILLERMO ARAGONESA 9200
5 14/05/2019
FONT, MARCEL - RIVAS, SAMUEL CASTILLA Y LEON 9120
6 14/05/2019
FUSTER, PAU - CALVACHE, ALONSO BALEAR 9032
7 13/05/2019
MARTINEZ, UNAI - CORTIJO, NICOLAS MADRILEÑA 8927
8 06/05/2019
DAVILA, IBON - PEREZ, IVAN NAVARRA 8798
9 28/05/2019
GUERRERO, JAIRO - TEJERO, NICOLAS TYC 8713
10 28/05/2019
LOPEZ, ADRIÀ - VILLENA, TONI TYC 8706
11 20/05/2019
ABAD, JORGE - CALVO, ALEJANDRO ARAGONESA 8339
12 04/06/2019
RANERA, IZAN - GARCIA, JAVIER TYC 7956
13 20/05/2019
GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BORRERO, GUILLERMO ANDALUZA 7307
14 13/05/2019
REMARTINEZ, MARIANO - PEREZ, LUCAS MELILLENSE 6836
15 09/05/2019
MIRALLES, PERE - CAMARA, GONZALO COM.VALENCIANA 6792
16 14/05/2019
MUÑOZ, ABRAHAM - MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANDALUZA 6516
17 14/05/2019
ORTEGA, VICTOR - PALOMARES, GUILLERMO CASTILLA Y LEON 5773

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos Inscripción
Tramitada
1 14/05/2019
SALVADOR, MIREIA - RAMOS, ANDREA CATALANA 10134
2 28/05/2019
FOGUER, SARA - MORILLAS , MARIA TYC 9504
3 13/05/2019
LOPEZ, AMANDA - MONTES, JANA MADRILEÑA 9216
4 14/05/2019
FONT, MARIONA - ROJAS, MIRNA CATALANA 8426
5 18/05/2019
BERMEJO, PAULA - ARIZA, CARLOTA EXTREMEÑA 7798
6 14/05/2019
HERNANDEZ, ONA - DEMURES, PAULA CATALANA 7554
7 06/05/2019
VALIENTE, DANIELA - PECO, KAORI COM.VALENCIANA 7282
8 28/05/2019
MORA, CLAUDIA - GESTOSO, SARA TYC 6975
9 14/05/2019
ALEMAN, JULIETA - RUIZ, CARLOTA ANDALUZA 6954
10 21/05/2019
CAÑELLAS, ALICIA - MARCO, LAYLA BALEAR 6913
11 20/05/2019
VAZQUEZ, ALBA - FORASTE, MARTINA CATALANA 6809
12 28/05/2019
CALVO, MARTINA - CORTINA, FLAVIA TYC 6758
13 14/05/2019
GONZALEZ, ERIKA - GALLEGO, YAIZA HUALING ARAGONESA 6501
14 10/06/2019
SANCHEZ, ADRIANA - RUIZ, LAURA ANDALUZA 5453
15 20/05/2019
DELGADO , OLIVIA - GONZALEZ, CAYETANA MADRILEÑA 5384
16 16/05/2019
FRAILE, CLAUDIA - LORENZO, ANGELA CASTILLA Y LEON 4392

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos Inscripción
Tramitada
1 18/05/2019
ORTIZ, JOSE MANUEL - PERALTA, RAUL EXTREMEÑA 10400
2 13/05/2019
FERNANDEZ, ANDRES - BARTOLOME, RODRIGO MADRILEÑA 10224
3 14/05/2019
COLLADO, GUILLERMO - ARIJA, ENEKO VASCA 9745
4 14/05/2019
RAMOS, ANTONIO JESUS - PINEDA, SANTIAGO JOSE ANDALUZA 9393
5 14/05/2019
TUR, ALEX - ROMERA, JAUME BALEAR 9198
6 06/05/2019
MORAGUES, NACHO - TRILLAS, ALBERT COM.VALENCIANA 8963
7 14/05/2019
MONTIEL, ALVARO - MARTINEZ, ASIER CATALANA 8671
8 28/05/2019
GALA, DAVID - MAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO TYC 8556
9 07/06/2019
MIÑANO, PAU - HERNANDEZ, JOAN TYC 8522
10 13/05/2019
JENSEN, ENZO - GONZALEZ, MARCOS MADRILEÑA 8516
11 14/05/2019
ASENSIO, DAVID - GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO ANDALUZA 8148
12 13/05/2019
VOLPE, VALENTIN - ALCALA, ALEJANDRO MELILLENSE 8140
13 14/05/2019
MANRIQUE, RODRIGO - NUÑEZ, JAVIER CASTILLA Y LEON 8080
14 28/05/2019
YEGUAS, LUCAS - MUÑOZ, ARTURO TYC 7700
15 14/05/2019
SANFULGENCIO, PAU - GONZALEZ, FERRAN CATALANA 7358
16 06/05/2019
GOÑI, AIMAR - LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO NAVARRA 7040
17 14/05/2019
DEZA, ANGEL - JUAREZ, IKER GALLEGA 6800
18 14/05/2019
MONTAÑES, VICTOR - CANDELO, ARNAU CATALANA 6128
19 14/05/2019
ROMERO, IGNACIO - PEDREGOSA, RAFAEL ANDALUZA 5236
20 14/05/2019
REINA, PABLO - MORA, FERNANDO ANDALUZA 5198
21 06/06/2019
MEGIA, AYMAR - DIAZ, TOMAS CANARIA 3306

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos Inscripción
Tramitada
1 14/05/2019
TORRALBA, ALEXANDRA - ORTIZ, ANNA CATALANA 10427
2 13/05/2019
JENSEN, CLAUDIA - AGUILAR, NOEMI MADRILEÑA 10187
3 29/05/2019
ERROZ, MARIA - INSAUSTI, LEYRE TYC 9440
4 06/05/2019
GALLEGO, LIDON - SANCHEZ, ANA CRISTINA COM.VALENCIANA 8963
5 14/05/2019
ESCARDO, JULIA - VILARIÑO, MARINA CATALANA 8956
6 28/05/2019
FERNANDEZ, LUCIA MICAELA - TOLEDO, DIANA TYC 8706
7 14/05/2019
MOLINILLA, NATALIA - SANTAMARIA, AINIZE VASCA 8559
8 13/05/2019
FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA - ARELLANO, MARTA MADRILEÑA 8522
9 28/05/2019
LUCENDO, CANDELA - CARNICERO, YRAYA TYC 8147
10 14/05/2019
DOMINGUEZ, ANA - GALLARDO, ALBA CATALANA 7824
11 14/05/2019
MUÑOZ, LUCIA - MUÑOZ, ARACELI ANDALUZA 7772
12 18/05/2019
SANTOS, MARIELA - PEREIRA, PAULA EXTREMEÑA 7612
13 13/05/2019
MANZANARES, AITANA - GARCIA, ANGELA MURCIANA 7464
14 14/05/2019
DEL CASTILLO, SANTA - LUJAN , LAURA ANDALUZA 7278
15 14/05/2019
RAMOS, CARLA - RUIZ, LUCIA ANDALUZA 7102
16 14/05/2019
PEREZ, LORENA - MORA, NADIA BALEAR 6586
17 14/05/2019
MORIÑIGO, MARIA TERESA - MARCOS, MARIA CASTILLA Y LEON 6486
18 14/05/2019
ARAUS, PATRICIA - FERNANDEZ, AINHOA ARAGONESA 6172

CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos Inscripción
Tramitada
1 14/05/2019
GAMA, JUAN CARLOS - GAMA, ALEJANDRO CASTILLA Y LEON 10400
2 14/05/2019
LEAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER - GUERRERO, FRANCISCO ANDALUZA 9791
3 28/05/2019
SANCHEZ, EMILIO - BELMONT, ROBERTO TYC 9499
4 18/05/2019
HERNANDEZ, POL - CARDONA, PABLO EXTREMEÑA 9458
5 14/05/2019
MIÑANO, MIGUEL - TUR, VICTOR BALEAR 9337
6 06/05/2019
GARCIA, PABLO - MARTINEZ, JOSE ROMAN COM.VALENCIANA 9328
7 13/05/2019
RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL - RODRIGUEZ, ALONSO MADRILEÑA 9328
8 28/05/2019
JIMENEZ, JOSE - BORJA, ANTONIO TYC 8989
9 14/05/2019
RODRIGUEZ, IKER - GARCIA, JOSE MARIA ANDALUZA 8586
10 14/05/2019
MARTINEZ, SAEL - VERA, BELAR CATALANA 8534
11 14/05/2019
JEREZ, RAUL - BUSQUETS, ROMA CATALANA 8452
12 28/05/2019
ALVAREZ DE LOS CORRALES, FELIPE - VARO, ANTONIO TYC 7444
13 18/05/2019
PEREZ, RAUL - GONZALEZ, ADRIAN EXTREMEÑA 7102
14 14/05/2019
OTON, PAU - HERRERO, EDUARDO ANDALUZA 7012
15 06/05/2019
PICO, AARON - MARTINEZ, DANIEL COM.VALENCIANA 6738
16 14/05/2019
GARAYO, ALEJANDRO - MARTINEZ, UNAX VASCA 6366
17 14/05/2019
IBAÑEZ, GUILLERMO - TEJERO, PABLO ANDALUZA 6344
18 14/05/2019
SOLA, ALVARO - SOLA, ALVARO CATALANA 6030
19 13/05/2019
SANTIGOSA, DANIEL - DE LA FUENTE, HUGO MADRILEÑA 5888
20 12/05/2019
CORDOBA, MARCOS - DORTA, DIEGO CANARIA 5522
21 10/06/2019
LOPEZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL - GALLEGO, DIEGO ANDALUZA 4436

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos Inscripción
Tramitada
1 28/05/2019
MARTINEZ, MARINA - GOENAGA, CARMEN TYC 10898
2 14/05/2019
GOMEZ, MONICA - OSORIO, PALMA ANDALUZA 10418
3 28/05/2019
RUFO, LORENA - SAIZ, SOFIA TYC 9959
4 14/05/2019
SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA - CANOVAS, NOA CATALANA 9198
5 18/05/2019
GOMEZ, LAURA - HERMIDA, MARI PAZ EXTREMEÑA 8796
6 14/05/2019
TREMOSA, AINA - GOMEZ, AINHOA CATALANA 8478
7 28/05/2019
RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA - VELASCO, JIMENA TYC 8312
8 13/05/2019
COSSIO , LORENA - GONZALEZ, MARINA MADRILEÑA 8084
9 14/05/2019
GALLEGO, MONICA - GARAU, NEUS BALEAR 7919
10 14/05/2019
GARCIA, LAURA - ABAD, LAURA ARAGONESA 7712
11 14/05/2019
RODRIGUEZ, EUNICE MARIA - RODRIGUEZ, PRISCILA ANDALUZA 7452
12 14/05/2019
ESTELLA, CARMEN - UNZAGA, INES VASCA 7118
13 14/05/2019
GARCIA, CARLOTA - POZUELO, AINARA CATALANA 6955
14 13/05/2019
PEREZ, CLAUDIA - PEREZ, MICHELLE DEL PINO MELILLENSE 6880
15 14/05/2019
ALVAREZ, LAIA - SANZ, NATALIA GALLEGA 6578
16 06/05/2019
GARNER, LEYRE - BARTOLL, MAR COM.VALENCIANA 6428
17 06/05/2019
MOLINA, NURIA - BONAQUE, ZAIRA COM.VALENCIANA 6000
18 17/05/2019
BARRANCO, ALEJANDRA - TORRECILLAS, LAURA ANDALUZA 5699

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos Inscripción
Tramitada
1 28/05/2019
YANGUAS, MIGUEL - RAMIREZ, IVAN TYC 10445
2 14/05/2019
BAUTISTA, JAIRO JOSE - AMONDARAIN, IGOR ANDALUZA 9135
3 13/05/2019
MORALES, MIGUEL - CEBRIAN, FERNANDO MADRILEÑA 9120
4 28/05/2019
LORENTE, ROBERTO - HERNANDO, ARTURO MIGUEL TYC 8652
5 06/05/2019
NAVARRO, JAVIER - ORTEGA, MARIO COM.VALENCIANA 8354
6 13/05/2019
DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS - BORRERO, SERGIO MADRILEÑA 8123
7 14/05/2019
DIAZ, ANGEL - LOPEZ, CARLOS ANDALUZA 7738
8 14/05/2019
LUNA, DANIEL - MARQUES, ADRIAN BALEAR 7718
9 14/05/2019
MARTINEZ, DANIEL - RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO VASCA 7556
10 28/05/2019
LOPEZ, DANIEL - LOPEZ, ALVARO TYC 7248
11 20/05/2019
SAN ANTONIO, SERGIO - ROJAS, FRANCISCO MADRILEÑA 6826
12 10/05/2019
GARCIA, ALBERTO - CHACON, LUIS ALFONSO CASTILLA LA MANCHA 6641
13 18/05/2019
GOMEZ, IGNACIO - GARCIA, ADRIAN EXTREMEÑA 6532
14 15/05/2019
ARBUCIAS, MARC - PUERTOLAS, SERGIO CATALANA 6374
15 14/05/2019
ALAMILLO, ANTONIO - HIGUERA, JUAN CARLOS ANDALUZA 6288
16 14/05/2019
FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO - OLMO, PABLO GALLEGA 6280
17 12/05/2019
CRUZ, JORDAN - EUGENIO, CARLOS CANARIA 5928
18 11/06/2019
DIAZ, SERGIO - MINGUELA, LUCAS MADRILEÑA 5738

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Participado en Puntos
1 11/06/2019
SEGURA, RAQUEL - CLASCA, XENIA TYC 10417
2 13/06/2019
QUEVEDO, MARTA - CARRASCOSA, CRISTINA ASTURIAS/TYC 9814
3 13/06/2019
CAÑELLAS, ARIADNA - VIVANCOS, NURIA BALEARES/MURCIA 8638
4 01/06/2019
GUIMET, EUGENIA - BALDELLOU, LEYRE CATALUÑA / TYC 8340
5 13/06/2019
GALAZ, CAROLINA - POZUELO, CARLA MADRID 8224
6 09/06/2019
ARRIOLA, BLANCA - DAVILA, ANE PAIS VASCO 7986
7 07/06/2019
MIZZI, MARIA - GONZALEZ, CRISTINA MELILLA / ASTURIAS 7371
8 11/06/2019
BESTEIRO, PAULA - ALMENDROS, TERESA MADRID/TYC 7098
9 11/06/2019
DEL BARRIO, PAULA - MAYORGA, ITZIAR CANTABRIA/MADRID 6976
10 09/06/2019
LOPEZ, ALBA - FUENTE, NEREA MADRID / TYC 6748
11 13/06/2019
DE LA PUERTA, GABRIELA - FERNANDEZ, EDURNE PAIS VASCO / VALENCIA 6239
12 07/06/2019
MARCO, SONIA - PEREZ, LAURA NAVARRA / EXTREMADURA 6100
13 09/06/2019
FERNANDEZ, LUCIA - LASA, AROA PAIS VASCO 5499
14 11/06/2019
GARNER, ALBA - GARCIA, CELIA MURCIA 4780
15 10/06/2019
CABALLERO, LAURA - SORIA, BEATRIZ MADRID / NAVARRA 4461
16 31/05/2019
COLINAS, ANDREA - BORRERO, MARTA GALICIA / MADRID 3275
17 10/06/2019
ALBARRAN, ROCIO - GRAU, MARIA ISABEL EXTREMADURA / TYC 3235
18 31/05/2019
NAVARRO, MARTA - GARCIA, LUCIA TYC 2942
19 09/06/2019
BERMEJO, MARTA - FRANCO, LAURA EXTREMADURA 2488
20 10/06/2019
ROJAS, SARA - PASCUAL, CARMEN CYL 2378
21 11/06/2019
GARCIA, NEREA - PAREJO, CARMEN EXTRAMADURA 1708
22 11/06/2019
TRENADO, MARIA - DIAZ, ISABEL EXTREMADURA/ CLM 1683
23 12/06/2019
GONZALEZ, RUTH - PEREZ, AITANA CLM 1480
24 14/06/2019
GILETE, ANDREA - ALCALDE, ELENA EXTREMADURA 601
25 25/05/2019
SANTAMARIA, NAIA - MARTINEZ, ANA PAIS VASCO 601