Banner

Histórico de resultados
Circuito de Menores FEP

Año Deportivo:
TyC 1 BULLPADEL
JUNIOR M JESUS GARCIA - LUIS HERNANDEZ
JUNIOR F CARLOTA GARCIA - ALBA PEREZ
CADETE M IVAN RAMIREZ - DAVID MARTINEZ
CADETE F ARACELI MARIA MARTINEZ - CARMEN ROMERO
INFANTIL M EMILIO SANCHEZ - ENRIQUE GOENAGA
INFANTIL F ARIADNA CAÑELLAS - SOFIA SAIZ
ALEVIN M ALVARO SOLA - GERARD SANCHEZ
ALEVIN F ELENA ALCALDE - LORENA COSSIO
BENJAMIN M DAVID GALA - ADRIAN NARANJO
BENJAMIN F MARA LOPEZ - NOEMI AGUILAR

TyC PREMIUM 1 BULLPADEL
JUNIOR M JAVIER GONZALEZ - JORGE NIETO
JUNIOR F CARLOTA GARCIA - ALBA PEREZ
CADETE M JOSE SOLANO - JAVIER COLLANTES
CADETE F PAULA BELLVER - BEATRIZ GONZALEZ
INFANTIL M ARTURO COELLO - ADRIAN MARQUES
INFANTIL F ARIADNA CAÑELLAS - SOFIA SAIZ
ALEVIN M PABLO CARDONA - JOSE MARIA ALIAGA
ALEVIN F NOA CANOVAS - MAR BARTOLL
BENJAMIN M JAVIER NUÑEZ - SANTIAGO JOSE PINEDA
BENJAMIN F MARA LOPEZ - NOEMI AGUILAR

TyC 2 BULLPADEL
JUNIOR M ALFONSO SANCHEZ - JOSE MARIA DE VERA
JUNIOR F JULIA POLO - MAGDALENA PEREZ
CADETE F NURIA VIVANCOS - MIRIAM LORENTE
ALEVIN M ALVARO SOLA - GERARD SANCHEZ
ALEVIN F VINYET RUIZ - ELISABETH ESTRADA
BENJAMIN M SANTIAGO JOSE PINEDA - JAVIER NUÑEZ
BENJAMIN F MARA LOPEZ - NOEMI AGUILAR

TyC PREMIUM 2 BULLPADEL
JUNIOR M JAVIER RICO - DIEGO GIL
JUNIOR F JULIA POLO - MAGDALENA PEREZ
CADETE M ANTON MARQUEZ - JAVIER GARCIA
CADETE F CRISTINA CARRASCOSA - CRISTINA RAYO
INFANTIL M ENRIQUE JESUS SALAS - MIGUEL YANGUAS
INFANTIL F MARTINA FASSIO - CARMEN GOENAGA
ALEVIN M POL HERNANDEZ - JOSE JIMENEZ
ALEVIN F BEATRIZ SANCHEZ - VALERIA ATENCIA
BENJAMIN M DAVID GALA - JUAN ANTONIO MAGAN
BENJAMIN F MARA LOPEZ - NOEMI AGUILAR

TyC 3 BULLPADEL
JUNIOR M BORIS GUILLAUME BOTIKALI - JOSE MARIA DE VERA
JUNIOR F MONICA LEON - MARTA SABINO
CADETE F MIRIAM LORENTE - NURIA VIVANCOS
INFANTIL F ANE DAVILA - NEREA FUENTE
ALEVIN M ALEJANDRO GARAYO - VICTOR TUR
ALEVIN F ADRIANA CLASCA - VINYET RUIZ
BENJAMIN M DAVID GALA - JUAN ANTONIO MAGAN
BENJAMIN F CARMEN VILLAR - ARACELI MUÑOZ

TyC 3 PREMIUM BULLPADEL
JUNIOR M PABLO CASTILLO - JAVIER GARRIDO
JUNIOR F CLAUDIA MANZANARES - ESTHER CARNICERO
CADETE M JESUS MOYA - JOSE SOLANO
CADETE F PAULA BELLVER - BEATRIZ GONZALEZ
INFANTIL M ARTURO COELLO - ADRIAN MARQUES
INFANTIL F SOFIA SAIZ - ARIADNA CAÑELLAS
ALEVIN M POL HERNANDEZ - JOSE JIMENEZ
ALEVIN F MAR BARTOLL - ELISABETH ESTRADA
BENJAMIN M DAVID GALA - JUAN ANTONIO MAGAN
BENJAMIN F CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ - MARTA ARELLANO

XXX CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE MENORES - BULLPADEL
JUNIOR M JORGE NIETO - JAVIER GONZALEZ
JUNIOR F CLAUDIA MANZANARES - ESTHER CARNICERO
CADETE M JAVIER GARCIA - ANTON MARQUEZ
CADETE F ARACELI MARIA MARTINEZ - BEATRIZ CALDERA
INFANTIL M MIGUEL YANGUAS - ENRIQUE GOENAGA
INFANTIL F ARIADNA CAÑELLAS - SOFIA SAIZ
ALEVIN M PABLO CARDONA - CESAR ABAD
ALEVIN F MARTINA FASSIO - CARMEN GOENAGA
BENJAMIN M DAVID GALA - JUAN ANTONIO MAGAN
BENJAMIN F MARA LOPEZ - NOEMI AGUILAR

MASTER MENORES BULLPADEL 2016
JUNIOR M JAVIER RICO - JORGE NIETO
JUNIOR F CLAUDIA MANZANARES - ESTHER CARNICERO
CADETE M JOSE SOLANO - JESUS MOYA
CADETE F CRISTINA CARRASCOSA - CRISTINA RAYO
INFANTIL M ENRIQUE GOENAGA - MIGUEL YANGUAS
INFANTIL F SOFIA SAIZ - ARIADNA CAÑELLAS
ALEVIN M POL HERNANDEZ - JOSE JIMENEZ
ALEVIN F NOA CANOVAS - MAR BARTOLL