Últimas Noticias
Banner

Inscritos TyC PREMIUM 3

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 24/05/2018
MUÑOZ, ABRAHAM - MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 7938
2 03/06/2018
ZAMORA, JUAN - RIVAS, SAMUEL 7670
3 31/05/2018
RANERA, IZAN - GARCIA, JAVIER TYC 3 6720
4 31/05/2018
REMARTINEZ, MARIANO - PEREZ, LUCAS 6128
5 29/05/2018
FUSTER, PAU - PERICAS, IZAN 5767
6 31/05/2018
LOPEZ, ADRIÀ - VILLENA, TONI TYC 3 5492
7 15/06/2018
FREIRE, IVAN - CASTAÑO, MANUEL 5340
8 26/05/2018
DOCAMPO, DANI - HERNANDEZ, HUGO 5278
9 10/06/2018
HERRERA, GABRIEL - REINA, ADRIAN 5210
10 15/06/2018
ESPLA, LUIS - VIOLERO, IZAN 5085
11 01/06/2018
MORA, JAVIER - MOLINA, FERNANDO 5017
12 04/06/2018
BELIZON, MARIO - LASTORTRES, ALBERTO 4864
13 31/05/2018
DIAZ, RODRIGO - ARIJA, UNAI 4829
14 11/06/2018
DIAZ, ELADIO - MERCHAN, SERGIO 4568
15 04/06/2018
SANCHEZ, ADRIAN - MANCEBO, LEO 4223
16 07/06/2018
GOMEZ, HUGO - DEL COSO, FERNANDO 3834
17 12/06/2018
JIMENEZ, HUGO - NAVARRO, AARON 3670
18 05/06/2018
PEDREGOSA, GINES - FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 3614
19 11/06/2018
BARBERO, CARLOS - BERMUDEZ, JAIME 3573
20 11/06/2018
GARCIA, FRANCISCO - GONZALEZ, CARLOS 3070
21 06/06/2018
MIRAS, EDER - ALVAREZ, ALBERTO 2825
22 11/06/2018
SIERRA, ANTONIO - SUAREZ, ALBERTO 2791
23 06/06/2018
DEL AGUILA, IVAN - CHACON, PABLO 2727
24 07/06/2018
RUIZ, LEON - GARCIA, HUGO 2629
25 11/06/2018
GOMEZ, BENI - CANO, LEO 2211
26 15/06/2018
ESLAVA, MANUEL AITOR - MARTIN, JAVIER 1006

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 01/06/2018
LOPEZ, AMANDA - MONTES, JANA 7399
2 01/06/2018
VALIENTE, DANIELA - GUERRERO, NEREA 6496
3 30/05/2018
ALEMAN, JULIETA - RUIZ, CARLOTA 5650
4 07/06/2018
MUÑOZ, DANIELA - HIDALGO, PAOLA 5326
5 09/06/2018
HERRERA, ELENA - MARTINEZ, GALA 3854
6 12/06/2018
RECUERDA, MARTINA - LIGERO, LUCIA 2786
7 14/06/2018
TORNERO, DANIELA - GIL, PAULA 2660
8 14/06/2018
VIVANCOS, SOFIA - MARTINEZ, SOFIA 2352

ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 14/05/2018
GALA, DAVID - PINEDA, SANTIAGO JOSE ANDALUZA 8409
2 14/05/2018
MAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO - JENSEN, ENZO MADRILEÑA 7476
3 15/05/2018
MANRIQUE, RODRIGO - NUÑEZ, JAVIER CASTILLA Y LEON 6848
4 15/05/2018
SANFULGENCIO, PAU - DOCAMPO, MARC CATALANA 6368
5 14/05/2018
FERNANDEZ, RUBEN - MARTINEZ, SAMUEL COM.VALENCIANA 6368
6 14/05/2018
PEREZ, IVAN - FERNANDEZ, JORGE JAVIER NAVARRA 6132
7 13/05/2018
SANCHEZ, NOE - BOMME, HECTOR EXTREMEÑA 6114
8 14/05/2018
PORTELLANO, JAVIER - GOMEZ, SAMUEL ANDALUZA 5396
9 13/05/2018
SANTANA, DIEGO - CANO, JOSE ALBERTO CANARIA 5260
10 14/05/2018
SINTES, MARC - CALVACHE, ALONSO BALEAR 5240
11 31/05/2018
GARCIA, IVAN - CARRERO, ROBERTO TYC 3 5183
12 14/05/2018
ORDUÑA, LUCAS - PEREZ, PABLO COM.VALENCIANA 5110
13 07/06/2018
CALVO, ALEJANDRO - OSORIO, WENCESLAO ANDALUCIA 4947
14 16/05/2018
BLANCO, ALEX - GALDIZ, PAUL CANTABRA 3737
15 14/05/2018
BRAVO, ALVARO - GUILLOT, PABLO MELILLENSE 3477

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 14/05/2018
FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA - ARELLANO, MARTA MADRILEÑA 7476
2 14/05/2018
ARTETA, AMAIA - TOLEDO, DIANA COM.VALENCIANA 6720
3 14/05/2018
MUÑOZ, LUCIA - MUÑOZ, ARACELI ANDALUZA 6694
4 15/05/2018
USTERO, ANDREA - SALVADOR, MIREIA CATALANA 6520
5 31/05/2018
ALCANTUD, MARIA - GALAN, ALBA TYC 3 6142
6 31/05/2018
VILLAR, CARMEN - MARCOS, MARIA TYC 3 6024
7 31/05/2018
MERENCIANO, ALICIA - RUIZ, CELIA TYC 3 5996
8 21/05/2018
VAL, IVET - PERALTA, LUCIA COM.VALENCIANA 5423
9 13/05/2018
DURAN, BIANCA - PEREIRA, PAULA EXTREMEÑA 5158
10 01/06/2018
PASTOR, SOFIA - DIONISIO, LUCIA MADRILEÑA 5042
11 14/05/2018
CAÑELLAS, ALICIA - DEMURES, PAULA BALEAR 4960
12 14/05/2018
BRAVO, CARMEN - CASAÑA, ANGELA MELILLENSE 4600

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 13/05/2018
CARDONA, PABLO - HERNANDEZ, POL EXTREMEÑA 7938
2 14/05/2018
ALIAGA, JOSE MARIA - TUR, VICTOR ANDALUZA 7938
3 14/05/2018
ARIAS, SERGIO - LACABE, MARKEL COM.VALENCIANA 6784
4 15/05/2018
JEREZ, RAUL - ABAD, CESAR CATALANA 6758
5 14/05/2018
SANTIGOSA, DANIEL - FERNANDEZ, ANDRES MADRILEÑA 6720
6 14/05/2018
TEJERO, PABLO - JIMENEZ, JOSE ANDALUZA 6685
7 15/05/2018
SANCHEZ, ANTONIO - ARIJA, ENEKO CASTILLA Y LEON 6259
8 14/05/2018
BORJA, ANTONIO - PEREZ, GENIS COM.VALENCIANA 6134
9 15/05/2018
SOLA, ALVARO - SANCHEZ, GERARD CATALANA 5811
10 31/05/2018
MORAGUES, NACHO - ORTIZ, JOSE MANUEL TYC 3 5808
11 31/05/2018
LIMON, ANDRES - RAMOS, ANTONIO JESUS TYC 3 5761
12 14/05/2018
ROMERA, JAUME - TUR, ALEX BALEAR 5584
13 14/05/2018
ALCALA, ALEJANDRO - VOLPE, VALENTIN MELILLENSE 5400
14 31/05/2018
COLLADO, GUILLERMO - PERALTA, RAUL TYC 3 5366
15 16/05/2018
URIARTE, IGNACIO - PIANTANIDA, PABLO CANTABRA 5280
16 14/05/2018
AGUDO, LANDER - PEREZ, UNAI VASCA 5180
17 14/05/2018
MIÑANO, PAU - HERNANDEZ, JOAN BALEAR 4970
18 13/05/2018
DORTA, DIEGO - RODRIGUEZ, PABLO CANARIA 4961
19 16/05/2018
PATIÑO, ALEJANDRO - QUINTANA , ALVARO CASTILLA LA MANCHA 4068
20 15/05/2018
SEGURA, JOSE - NAVARRO, JESUS MURCIANA 3762

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 14/05/2018
COSSIO , LORENA - JENSEN, CLAUDIA MADRILEÑA 7218
2 14/05/2018
RODRIGUEZ, EUNICE MARIA - RODRIGUEZ, PRISCILA ANDALUZA 6848
3 15/05/2018
CANOVAS, NOA - RODRIGUEZ, MARIA EULALIA CATALANA 6832
4 31/05/2018
LOPEZ, MARA - AGUILAR, NOEMI TYC 3 6814
5 15/05/2018
MATEOS, NATALIA - GONZALEZ, RUTH CASTILLA Y LEON 6496
6 31/05/2018
BARROS, LAURA - PEREZ, AITANA TYC 3 5784
7 31/05/2018
BARRANCO, ALEJANDRA - VEGA, LUCIA TYC 3 5782
8 14/05/2018
SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ - ATENCIA, VALERIA ANDALUZA 5744
9 15/05/2018
TORNERO, CARLA - BURGOS, INES ARAGONESA 5692
10 14/05/2018
PEREZ, CLAUDIA - GARCIA, LUCIA MELILLENSE 5540
11 14/05/2018
BARTOLL, MAR - ESTRADA, ELISABETH COM.VALENCIANA 5354
12 14/05/2018
GARAU, NEUS - LOPEZ, MIREIA BALEAR 5251
13 14/05/2018
MARTINEZ, ANA - ESTEVE, ALBA VASCA 5146
14 13/05/2018
TRENADO, MARIA - GARNER, LEYRE EXTREMEÑA 4996
15 15/05/2018
GOÑI, MARTA - INSAUSTI, LEYRE NAVARRA 4800
16 15/05/2018
TORRALBA, ALEXANDRA - ORTIZ, ANNA CATALANA 4509

CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 15/05/2018
COELLO, ARTURO - GOENAGA, ENRIQUE CASTILLA Y LEON 7920
2 14/05/2018
MARQUES, ADRIAN - AMONDARAIN, IGOR BALEAR 7476
3 14/05/2018
ORTEGA, MARIO - LEAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER COM.VALENCIANA 6848
4 31/05/2018
GAMA, JUAN CARLOS - GAMA, ALEJANDRO TYC 3 6848
5 14/05/2018
SANCHEZ, EMILIO - GARCIA, PABLO MADRILEÑA 6814
6 31/05/2018
OTON, PAU - LORENTE, ROBERTO TYC 3 6813
7 14/05/2018
LUNA, DANIEL - DIAZ, ANGEL BALEAR 5994
8 14/05/2018
GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO - ALVAREZ DE LOS CORRALES, FELIPE ANDALUZA 5972
9 14/05/2018
MARTINEZ, DANIEL - CINCA, ALEX VASCA 5846
10 31/05/2018
LOPEZ, DANIEL - FERRE, DANIEL TYC 3 5630
11 14/05/2018
TRUJILLO, SASHA - RODRIGUEZ, IKER ANDALUZA 5604
12 13/05/2018
GOMEZ, IGNACIO - LOPEZ, ALVARO EXTREMEÑA 5446
13 14/05/2018
GUERRERO, FRANCISCO - MENA, JOSE ANDALUZA 5434
14 14/05/2018
TORMOS, ISIDRO - MARTINEZ, JOSE ROMAN COM.VALENCIANA 5421
15 15/05/2018
ESPINAL, POL - SANFULGENCIO, JAN CATALANA 5010
16 13/05/2018
HERNANDEZ, JORGE - MONTALBAN, JOSE PEDRO CANARIA 4908
17 15/05/2018
ARBUCIES, MARC - MARTINEZ, SAEL CATALANA 4628
18 16/05/2018
DIAZ, SERGIO - MINGUELA , LUCAS CASTILLA LA MANCHA 4305
19 14/05/2018
MUÑOZ, CESAR - LOPEZ, DAVID MELILLENSE 4118
20 15/05/2018
ENRIQUE, DAVID - POZO, ALEIX ARAGONESA 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 15/05/2018
MARTINEZ, MARINA - GOENAGA, CARMEN CASTILLA Y LEON 7920
2 14/05/2018
BESGA, MIRIAM - DEL BARRIO, PAULA VASCA 7072
3 14/05/2018
GOMEZ, MONICA - OSORIO, PALMA MADRILEÑA 7033
4 14/05/2018
BORRERO, MARTA - RUFO, LORENA ANDALUZA 6840
5 31/05/2018
ROJAS, MILENA - CASTILLON, CARMEN TYC 3 6673
6 31/05/2018
POZUELO, CARLA - ARRIOLA, BLANCA TYC 3 6496
7 14/05/2018
CAÑELLAS, ARIADNA - SAIZ, SOFIA BALEAR 5878
8 14/05/2018
ALMENDROS, TERESA - BESTEIRO, PAULA ANDALUZA 5744
9 13/05/2018
GOMEZ, LAURA - HERMIDA, MARI PAZ EXTREMEÑA 5544
10 31/05/2018
ALBARRAN, PILAR - ALBARRAN, ROCIO TYC 3 5492
11 14/05/2018
SEGURA, AROA - TREMOSA, AINA COM.VALENCIANA 5490
12 13/05/2018
SERRANO, MIREIA - HOYOS, PAULA CANARIA 5037
13 15/05/2018
GALLEGO, MONICA - DE LA PUERTA, GABRIELA ARAGONESA 4677
14 15/05/2018
FERNANDES, NADIA - POZUELO, AINARA CATALANA 4560
15 16/05/2018
GONZALEZ, MARINA - HERNANDEZ, NURIA CANTABRA 4251
16 14/05/2018
ERROZ, ELENA - CERVERA, TERESA NAVARRA 2968

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 31/05/2018
MOYA, JESUS - SANZ, JON TYC 3 7698
2 14/05/2018
YANGUAS, MIGUEL - RAMIREZ, IVAN ANDALUZA 6738
3 14/05/2018
AYATS, ARNAU - MARTINEZ, DAVID COM.VALENCIANA 6368
4 13/05/2018
DE LORENZO, JAVIER - JOFRE, IÑIGO CANARIA 5980
5 14/05/2018
MEDINA, RAUL - URIARTE, JAIME VASCA 5600
6 31/05/2018
DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS - BAUTISTA, JAIRO JOSE TYC 3 5571
7 13/05/2018
PATACHO DE MATOS, ALFONSO - LOPEZ, CARLOS EXTREMEÑA 5460
8 15/05/2018
BOQUET, TON - PONS, JAUME CATALANA 5280
9 14/05/2018
COLLANTES, JAVIER - GUISANDE, HECTOR MADRILEÑA 5228
10 15/05/2018
ARRONDO, IVAN - GONZALEZ, SERGIO CASTILLA Y LEON 4959
11 31/05/2018
BLANCO, AGER - JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO TYC 3 4692
12 14/05/2018
DIAZ, OSCAR - LEIRA, EDUARDO BALEAR 4416
13 13/05/2018
OLIVA, ALVARO - BUENO, PABLO EXTREMEÑA 4280
14 15/05/2018
FLORENSA, JOAQUIM - CANO, JAN CATALANA 4176
15 14/05/2018
BORRERO, SERGIO - PEREZ, ENRIQUE ANDALUZA 3982
16 16/05/2018
SANCHEZ, MIGUEL - ROJAS, PABLO ANDRES CASTILLA LA MANCHA 3670
17 14/05/2018
PEREZ, IVAN - RAMIREZ, JUAN PEDRO ANDALUZA 3612
18 15/05/2018
RUBIO, IVAN - FERRERES, POL CATALANA 2630
19 11/06/2018
GONZALEZ, PABLO - GOMEZ, ANGEL ANDALUZA 2207

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Participado en Puntos
1 06/06/2018
MARTINEZ, ARACELI MARIA - SEGURA, RAQUEL MURCIA 7716
2 11/06/2018
CARRASCOSA, CRISTINA - CLASCA, XENIA TYC3 6935
3 01/06/2018
RAYO, CRISTINA - VIVANCOS, NURIA TYC3 6126
4 07/06/2018
PRELLEZO, ALICIA - CAPARROS, MARTA ANDALUCIA 5720
5 11/06/2018
PEREZ, ANDREA - GARCIA, PATRICIA TYC3 5613
6 28/05/2018
LOPEZ, REBECA - LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTINA MADRID 5408
7 01/06/2018
BALDELLOU, LEYRE - MIZZI, MARIA TYC3 4865
8 28/05/2018
GUIMET, EUGENIA - COLINAS, ANDREA CATALUÑA 4861
9 04/06/2018
BUENADICHA, CLARA - ARIAS, ARIADNA MADRID 4480
10 02/06/2018
MUSIAL, CRISTINA - ALMENDROS, RAQUEL VALENCIA 4212
11 07/06/2018
GONZALEZ, SARA - SICILIA, MARIA CYL 4202
12 02/06/2018
MARCO, SONIA - MARTINEZ, PATRICIA ARAGON 3999
13 13/06/2018
GONZALEZ, MAR - PEREZ, LAURA EXTRAMADURA 3963
14 28/05/2018
PEREZ, LUCIA - BENJUMEDA, BEGOÑA TYC3 3883
15 10/06/2018
YAGUE, LAURA - MAYORGA, ITZIAR MADRID 3830
16 07/06/2018
LOPEZ-DURAN, ALEXIA - FERNANDEZ, LUCIA VALENCIA 3345
17 30/05/2018
DIAZ, MARTA - RUIZ, MARIA DEL MAR BALEARES 3301
18 14/06/2018
MORAL, TERESA - CASTILLO, PAOLA ANDALUCIA 3277
19 06/06/2018
LIMA, ANDREA - MEDINA, INES ANDALUCIA 2757
20 13/06/2018
CASTILLO, TERESA - GONZALEZ, CRISTINA BALEARES 2049
21 02/06/2018
GARNER, ALBA - ROJO, MARIA TYC3 1969
22 01/06/2018
ESTRADA, CARLOTA - DEL CASTILLO, LAURA CATALUÑA/TYC3 1236
23 14/06/2018
GARCIA, AINHOA - LABAD, FABIOLA EXTREMADURA 1202
24 07/06/2018
GILETE, ANDREA - DEL COSO, CLAUDIA EXTREMADURA 0