Últimas Noticias
Banner

Inscritos TyC PREMIUM 2

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 26/03/2018
MUÑOZ, ABRAHAM - MUÑOZ, MIGUEL TYC 2 7332
2 17/04/2018
ZAMORA, JUAN - RIVAS, SAMUEL 7310
3 10/04/2018
REMARTINEZ, MARIANO - PEREZ, LUCAS TYC 2 6128
4 04/04/2018
LOPEZ, ADRIÀ - VILLENA, TONI TYC 2 5400
5 18/04/2018
FREIRE, IVAN - CASTAÑO, MANUEL 5262
6 17/04/2018
FUSTER, PAU - PERICAS, IZAN 5089
7 09/04/2018
ORTEGA, OSCAR - ORTEGA, LEON TYC 2 4984
8 05/04/2018
MORA, JAVIER - MOLINA, FERNANDO TYC 2 4943
9 13/04/2018
ESPLA, LUIS - GARCIA, JAVIER 4714
10 26/03/2018
ARIJA, UNAI - ARRANZ, UNAX TYC 2 4574
11 03/04/2018
DOCAMPO, DANI - HERNANDEZ, HUGO TYC 2 4520
12 05/04/2018
PUNZANO, IZAN - ETXARRI, EKHI TYC 2 3718
13 20/04/2018
DIAZ, RODRIGO - SAN JUAN, RODRIGO 2681
14 19/04/2018
ORTIGOSA, PEDRO - SANCHEZ, DANIEL 1070

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 19/04/2018
LOPEZ, AMANDA - PECO, KAORI 6468
2 11/04/2018
GUERRERO, NEREA - VALIENTE, DANIELA 5873
3 09/04/2018
FERREIRA, ELENA - MARTIN, NATALIA TYC 2 5220
4 16/04/2018
CORTINA, FLAVIA - CALVO, MARTINA 5088
5 09/04/2018
MONTES, JANA - FOGUER, SARA TYC 2 4936
6 11/04/2018
VALENCIA, IRATI - ARISTU, AINHOA 4664
7 09/04/2018
MUÑOZ, DANIELA - HIDALGO, PAOLA TYC 2 4550
8 09/04/2018
MARCO, LAYLA - ROMEA, PAULA TYC 2 4280
9 12/04/2018
ROMEA, CRISTINA - VERA, MARTINA 4028
10 06/04/2018
NARCISO, NAROA - PECHARROMAN, NATALE TYC 2 3696
11 13/04/2018
MESA, ERIKA - RIPOLLES, ANDREA 1275

ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 10/04/2018
GALA, DAVID - PINEDA, SANTIAGO JOSE TYC 2 8169
2 26/03/2018
MAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO - JENSEN, ENZO MADRILEÑA 6955
3 26/03/2018
NUÑEZ, JAVIER - MANRIQUE, RODRIGO ANDALUZA 6368
4 26/03/2018
FERNANDEZ, RUBEN - MARTINEZ, SAMUEL COM.VALENCIANA 5928
5 10/04/2018
YEGUAS, LUCAS - MUÑOZ, ARTURO TYC 2 5568
6 20/03/2018
DOCAMPO, MARC - SANFULGENCIO, PAU CATALANA 5540
7 26/03/2018
PEREZ, IVAN - FERNANDEZ, JORGE JAVIER CASTILLA Y LEON 5490
8 10/04/2018
MARTORELL, ARNAU - SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO TYC 2 5200
9 25/03/2018
SANCHEZ, NOE - BOMME, HECTOR EXTREMEÑA 4758
10 26/03/2018
CARRERO, ROBERTO - MARQUEZ, JAVIER CASTILLA LA MANCHA 4567
11 19/03/2018
GONZALEZ, MARCOS - ABAD, JORGE ARAGONESA 4552
12 26/03/2018
ORDUÑA, LUCAS - PEREZ, PABLO COM.VALENCIANA 4268
13 21/03/2018
MORAN, MARIO - RINCON, MARIO CANTABRA 4221
14 26/03/2018
MIRANDA, LUCAS - REINA, PABLO ANDALUZA 4061
15 25/03/2018
SANTANA, DIEGO - REBOSO, AARON CANARIA 3808
16 26/03/2018
CALVACHE, ALONSO - SINTES, MARC BALEAR 3420

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 10/04/2018
AGUILAR, NOEMI - LOPEZ, MARA TYC 2 7947
2 26/03/2018
ARELLANO, MARTA - FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA MADRILEÑA 7072
3 26/03/2018
MUÑOZ, LUCIA - MUÑOZ, ARACELI ANDALUZA 6518
4 26/03/2018
TOLEDO, DIANA - ARTETA, AMAIA COM.VALENCIANA 6359
5 20/03/2018
USTERO, ANDREA - SALVADOR, MIREIA CATALANA 5798
6 10/04/2018
VILLAR, CARMEN - MARCOS, MARIA TYC 2 5684
7 20/03/2018
MARTI, JULIA - BATALLA, LAURA CATALANA 5130
8 10/04/2018
PERALTA, LUCIA - VAL, IVET TYC 2 5097
9 25/03/2018
RAMOS, ANDREA - NAVARRO, AINHOA CANARIA 4694
10 26/03/2018
CAÑELLAS, ALICIA - DEMURES, PAULA BALEAR 4276
11 25/03/2018
DURAN, BIANCA - PEREIRA, PAULA EXTREMEÑA 3459
12 26/03/2018
MADRID, PILAR - RODRIGUEZ, NEREA CASTILLA LA MANCHA 1120

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 25/03/2018
CARDONA, PABLO - HERNANDEZ, POL EXTREMEÑA 7920
2 26/03/2018
ALIAGA, JOSE MARIA - TUR, VICTOR ANDALUZA 7072
3 26/03/2018
TEJERO, PABLO - JIMENEZ, JOSE ANDALUZA 6584
4 10/04/2018
ABAD, CESAR - ARIAS, SERGIO TYC 2 6117
5 25/03/2018
GARAYO, ALEJANDRO - LACABE, MARKEL VASCA 6020
6 10/04/2018
ARIAS, IGNACIO - GONZALEZ, MARCOS TYC 2 5841
7 26/03/2018
BORJA, ANTONIO - PEREZ, GENIS COM.VALENCIANA 5730
8 20/03/2018
JEREZ, RAUL - GALEA, FINEAS CATALANA 5643
9 26/03/2018
SANCHEZ, DANIEL - SOLA, ALVARO NAVARRA 5609
10 26/03/2018
SANCHEZ, ANTONIO - ARIJA, ENEKO CASTILLA Y LEON 5585
11 26/03/2018
LOPEZ, LUIS - CESPEDES, ALVARO COM.VALENCIANA 5568
12 20/03/2018
SOLA, ALVARO - SANCHEZ, GERARD CATALANA 5416
13 26/03/2018
SANTIGOSA, DANIEL - FERNANDEZ, ANDRES MADRILEÑA 4977
14 10/04/2018
MUÑOZ, LUCAS - ZARAGOZA, ALEJANDRO TYC 2 4714
15 21/03/2018
URIARTE, IGNACIO - PIANTANIDA, PABLO CANTABRA 4688
16 25/03/2018
RODRIGUEZ, PABLO - DORTA, DIEGO CANARIA 4685
17 26/03/2018
MIÑANO, PAU - HERNANDEZ, JOAN BALEAR 4536
18 26/03/2018
MERENCIANO, PABLO - NAVARRO, CARLOS ANDALUZA 4473
19 26/03/2018
JIMENEZ, JAVIER - PEREIRO, LUIS CASTILLA LA MANCHA 4428
20 21/03/2018
NAVARRO, PABLO - NAVARRO, JESUS MURCIANA 2402

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
2 26/03/2018
VELASCO, JIMENA - RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA CASTILLA Y LEON 7440
3 20/03/2018
CANOVAS, NOA - RODRIGUEZ, MARIA EULALIA CATALANA 6738
4 10/04/2018
MATEOS, NATALIA - GONZALEZ, RUTH TYC 2 6462
5 26/03/2018
RODRIGUEZ, EUNICE MARIA - RODRIGUEZ, PRISCILA ANDALUZA 6334
6 26/03/2018
BARTOLL, MAR - ALCALDE, ELENA COM.VALENCIANA 6268
7 26/03/2018
COSSIO , LORENA - JENSEN, CLAUDIA MADRILEÑA 5935
8 25/03/2018
PEREZ, AITANA - BARROS, LAURA EXTREMEÑA 5558
9 10/04/2018
TORNERO, CARLA - BURGOS, INES TYC 2 5537
10 21/03/2018
HAZAS, IZARA - RIVERO, MARTA CANTABRA 5280
11 26/03/2018
SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ - ATENCIA, VALERIA ANDALUZA 5182
12 10/04/2018
VEGA, LUCIA - BARRANCO, ALEJANDRA TYC 2 4992
13 20/03/2018
RUIZ, VINYET - ROSA, LUCIA CATALANA 4943
14 28/03/2018
PEREZ, CLAUDIA - PEREZ, MICHELLE MELILLENSE 4920
15 25/03/2018
ESTEVE, ALBA - MARTINEZ, ANA VASCA 4298
16 27/03/2018
GOÑI, MARTA - INSAUSTI, LEYRE NAVARRA 4016
17 26/03/2018
PERAL, AINHOA - TOBARRA, MARIA CASTILLA LA MANCHA 1462

CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 26/03/2018
MARQUES, ADRIAN - AMONDARAIN, IGOR BALEAR 7338
2 26/03/2018
LORENTE, ROBERTO - MAQUEDA, ISMAEL ANDALUZA 6848
3 26/03/2018
ORTEGA, MARIO - LEAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER COM.VALENCIANA 6608
4 26/03/2018
SANCHEZ, EMILIO - GARCIA, PABLO MADRILEÑA 6334
5 10/04/2018
GAMA, JUAN CARLOS - GAMA, ALEJANDRO TYC 2 5786
6 10/04/2018
DIAZ, ANGEL - LUNA, DANIEL TYC 2 5679
7 25/03/2018
TORMOS, ISIDRO - TOLEDO, GABRIEL CANARIA 5679
8 25/03/2018
MARTINEZ, DANIEL - FERRE, DANIEL VASCA 5430
9 26/03/2018
CINCA, ALEX - LOPEZ, DANIEL CASTILLA Y LEON 5396
10 25/03/2018
GOMEZ, IGNACIO - LOPEZ, ALVARO EXTREMEÑA 5278
11 26/03/2018
OTON, PAU - SALAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER ANDALUZA 5146
12 10/04/2018
MENA, JOSE - GUERRERO, FRANCISCO TYC 2 5031
13 20/03/2018
ESPINAL, POL - SANFULGENCIO, JAN CATALANA 4760
14 26/03/2018
ALZU, DIEGO - ZUGASTI, DANIEL NAVARRA 4732
15 26/03/2018
GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO - ALVAREZ DE LOS CORRALES, FELIPE ANDALUZA 4726
16 28/03/2018
FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO - YAÑEZ, HUGO GALLEGA 4691
17 28/03/2018
AMADOR, ALEJANDRO - BENCHELUCH, MEIR MELILLENSE 4320
18 26/03/2018
AGUILAR , CHRISTOPHER - BAQUERO, MARIO CASTILLA LA MANCHA 4314
19 26/03/2018
SORIA, SERGI - MONFERRER, DAVID COM.VALENCIANA 3746
20 20/03/2018
BONET, GUILLEM - PERICH, ARNAU CATALANA 2668

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 25/03/2018
BESGA, MIRIAM - DEL BARRIO, PAULA VASCA 6978
2 26/03/2018
GOENAGA, CARMEN - MARTINEZ, MARINA COM.VALENCIANA 6806
3 10/04/2018
ARRIOLA, BLANCA - POZUELO, CARLA TYC 2 6222
4 20/03/2018
ROJAS, MILENA - GOMEZ, MONICA CATALANA 5765
5 26/03/2018
DAVILA, ANE - FUENTE, NEREA NAVARRA 5740
6 25/03/2018
ALBARRAN, PILAR - ALBARRAN, ROCIO EXTREMEÑA 5358
7 26/03/2018
ALMENDROS, TERESA - BESTEIRO, PAULA ANDALUZA 5348
8 26/03/2018
CASTILLON, CARMEN - OSORIO, PALMA ANDALUZA 5196
9 25/03/2018
SERRANO, MIREIA - HOYOS, PAULA CANARIA 4924
10 10/04/2018
SEGURA, AROA - TREMOSA, AINA TYC 2 4916
11 10/04/2018
LOPEZ, ALBA - GOMEZ, AINHOA TYC 2 4908
12 26/03/2018
MARTINEZ, LETICIA - GALAZ, CAROLINA MADRILEÑA 4780
13 26/03/2018
PEREZ, ALBA - ALVAREZ, LAIA CASTILLA Y LEON 4758
14 26/03/2018
GALLEGO , MARIA DEL CARMEN - FERNANDEZ, EDURNE CASTILLA LA MANCHA 4554
15 26/03/2018
FULLANA, ALBA - GRAU, MARIA ISABEL BALEAR 4098
16 21/03/2018
GONZALEZ, MARINA - HERNANDEZ, NURIA CANTABRA 3942

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Tipo de Plaza Puntos
1 26/03/2018
ALONSO, EDUARDO - ARROYO, ALEX COM.VALENCIANA 7812
2 26/03/2018
COLLANTES, JAVIER - MARQUEZ, ANTON MADRILEÑA 6428
3 26/03/2018
YANGUAS, MIGUEL - RAMIREZ, IVAN ANDALUZA 6298
4 10/04/2018
SANZ, JON - VILARIÑO, IGNACIO TYC 2 5900
5 10/04/2018
AYATS, ARNAU - MARTINEZ, DAVID TYC 2 5688
6 26/03/2018
MEDINA, RAUL - URIARTE, JAIME BALEAR 5358
7 26/03/2018
DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS - BAUTISTA, JAIRO JOSE MADRILEÑA 5248
8 25/03/2018
LOPEZ, CARLOS - PATACHO DE MATOS, ALFONSO EXTREMEÑA 4984
9 10/04/2018
ARRIOLA, DIEGO - CEBRIAN, FERNANDO TYC 2 4599
10 26/03/2018
ARRONDO, IVAN - RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO CASTILLA Y LEON 4344
11 25/03/2018
JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO - BLANCO, AGER VASCA 4310
12 26/03/2018
NAVARRO, JAVIER - ESBRI, JUANLU COM.VALENCIANA 4188
13 26/03/2018
ARIZA, CARLOS - GARCIA-DONAS, FERNANDO ANDALUZA 3899
14 02/04/2018
PEREZ, ALVARO - MARTINEZ, JORGE COM.VALENCIANA 3830
15 20/03/2018
POU, JOAN - VINICIUS, WALEF CATALANA 3778
16 20/03/2018
MORELL, ARNAU - GUNFAUS, MARC CATALANA 3228
17 26/03/2018
SANCHEZ, MIGUEL - ROJAS, PABLO ANDRES CASTILLA LA MANCHA 2814
18 26/03/2018
DOMINGUEZ, FERNANDO - RAMILLETE, ALEJANDRO ANDALUZA 2671
19 26/03/2018
MAQUEDA, ASIER - DE VEGA, ALEJANDRO CASTILLA LA MANCHA 1810

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Participado en Puntos
1 12/04/2018
MARTINEZ, ARACELI MARIA - SEGURA, RAQUEL ANDALUCIA 7350
2 16/04/2018
GARCIA, AITANA - SAIZ, SOFIA ANDALUCIA/BALEARES 6199
3 11/04/2018
CARRASCOSA, CRISTINA - CLASCA, XENIA CATALUÑA 5515
4 09/04/2018
LOPEZ, REBECA - LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTINA MADRID 5250
5 20/04/2018
RAYO, CRISTINA - VIVANCOS, NURIA MADRID 5208
6 03/04/2018
GARCIA, PATRICIA - PEREZ, ANDREA VALENCIA 4991
7 15/04/2018
PRELLEZO, ALICIA - CAPARROS, MARTA ANDALUCIA 4954
8 15/04/2018
BALDELLOU, LEYRE - LOSARCOS, MAITE PAIS VASCO 4880
9 27/03/2018
MIZZI, MARIA - PORTILLO, MARIA ANDALUCIA 4844
10 16/04/2018
CAÑELLAS, ARIADNA - RUIZ, MARIA DEL MAR BALEARES 4730
11 19/04/2018
BUENADICHA, CLARA - ARIAS, ARIADNA MADRID 4152
12 15/04/2018
MARCO, SONIA - MARTINEZ, PATRICIA PAIS VASCO 3852
13 04/04/2018
ESCRIBANO, LEIRE - CELADA, SANDRA PAIS VASCO 3758
14 12/04/2018
COLINAS, ANDREA - GUIMET, EUGENIA TYC2 3733
15 18/04/2018
NOVALES, IRATI - QUINTANILLA, JULIA PAIS VASCO 3654
16 19/04/2018
YAGUE, LAURA - MAYORGA, ITZIAR MADRID 3650
17 06/04/2018
GONZALEZ, SARA - SICILIA, MARIA CANTABRIA 3645
18 16/04/2018
GARCIA, IRENE - CABALLERO, LAURA CATALUÑA/TYC2 3595
19 06/04/2018
FERNANDEZ, LUCIA - MARCOS, PAULA PAIS VASCO 3536
20 17/04/2018
CADON, ARIADNA - GOMEZ, RUTH CASTILLA Y LEON 3470
21 18/04/2018
RUFO, LORENA - BORRERO, MARTA ANDALUCIA 3416
22 08/04/2018
LOPEZ-DURAN, ALEXIA - FERNANDEZ, LUCIA VALENCIA 3103
23 20/04/2018
BARCELO, CATERINA - BARJAU, EVA BALEARES 2248
24 04/04/2018
CASIELLES, MARTA - CELADA, YARA CANTABRIA 1342
25 10/04/2018
LAMBIES, MARTA - SORIA, BEATRIZ NAVARRA 325
26 27/03/2018
GARCIA, AINHOA - LABAD, FABIOLA EXTREMADURA 0