LAS ACREDITACIONES DE COACH SE RECOGERÁN EN LA SEDE PRINCIPAL, PÁDEL ZARAGOZA, ANTES DEL INICIO DE LOS PARTIDOS.
Lin | C.S. | 32s | 16s | Octavos | Cuartos | Semifinales | Final | Campeones | ||
1 | 2 |
L. LUJAN RODRIGUEZ - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS | ||||||||
L. LUJAN RODRIGUEZ - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS | ||||||||||
2 | EXENTO | |||||||||
6/2-6/1
|
L. LUJAN RODRIGUEZ - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS | |||||||||
3 |
|
C. RUIZ SAN EMETERIO - I. MARTINEZ SAINZ | ||||||||
C. RUIZ SAN EMETERIO - I. MARTINEZ SAINZ | ||||||||||
4 | EXENTO | |||||||||
6/3-6/3
|
L. LUJAN RODRIGUEZ - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS | |||||||||
5 | C. VILLAR GONZALEZ - A. ALONSO VILLASEVIL | |||||||||
C. VILLAR GONZALEZ - A. ALONSO VILLASEVIL | ||||||||||
6 | EXENTO | |||||||||
6/4-6/1
|
A. ORTIZ GASCO - M. CASTAŅERA HERNANDEZ | |||||||||
7 |
|
A. ORTIZ GASCO - M. CASTAŅERA HERNANDEZ | ||||||||
A. ORTIZ GASCO - M. CASTAŅERA HERNANDEZ | ||||||||||
8 | EXENTO | |||||||||
6/3-6/1
|
L. LUJAN RODRIGUEZ - E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS | |||||||||
9 | 8 |
J. ADRADOS BUADES - A. VILLADANGOS LAINZ | ||||||||
J. ADRADOS BUADES - A. VILLADANGOS LAINZ | ||||||||||
10 | EXENTO | |||||||||
2/6-7/6-6/4
|
J. ADRADOS BUADES - A. VILLADANGOS LAINZ | |||||||||
11 |
|
A. PALET PRIETO - U. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | ||||||||
A. PALET PRIETO - U. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | ||||||||||
12 | EXENTO | |||||||||
6/3-6/3
|
J. ADRADOS BUADES - A. VILLADANGOS LAINZ | |||||||||
13 | E. RODRIGUEZ DIAZ - A. ADRADOS BUADES | |||||||||
E. RODRIGUEZ DIAZ - A. ADRADOS BUADES | ||||||||||
14 | EXENTO | |||||||||
3/6-7/6-7/5
|
Y. CARNICERO DIAZ - A. RUIZ PASCUAL | |||||||||
15 |
|
Y. CARNICERO DIAZ - A. RUIZ PASCUAL | ||||||||
Y. CARNICERO DIAZ - A. RUIZ PASCUAL | ||||||||||
16 | EXENTO | |||||||||
6/4-6/7-6/3
|
L. MANQUILLO ALARZA - A. USTERO PRIETO | |||||||||
17 | 4 |
C. LUCENDO MILLAN - L. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | ||||||||
C. LUCENDO MILLAN - L. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | ||||||||||
18 | EXENTO | |||||||||
6/2-6/2
|
C. LUCENDO MILLAN - L. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | |||||||||
19 |
|
D. VASINCA . - A. MUŅOZ SANCHEZ | ||||||||
D. VASINCA . - A. MUŅOZ SANCHEZ | ||||||||||
20 | EXENTO | |||||||||
3/6-6/4-6/4
|
C. LUCENDO MILLAN - L. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | |||||||||
21 | M. CASES VILLAS - L. EXPOSITO IGUAL | |||||||||
M. CASES VILLAS - L. EXPOSITO IGUAL | ||||||||||
22 | EXENTO | |||||||||
6/2-6/1
|
L. MUŅOZ ESTEBAN - L. PERALTA EXPOSITO | |||||||||
23 |
|
L. CAŅAS FERNANDEZ - L. RAMOS CHACON | ||||||||
6/1-6/4
|
L. MUŅOZ ESTEBAN - L. PERALTA EXPOSITO | |||||||||
24 |
|
L. MUŅOZ ESTEBAN - L. PERALTA EXPOSITO | ||||||||
6/2-6/4
|
L. MANQUILLO ALARZA - A. USTERO PRIETO | |||||||||
25 | 5 |
A. DOMINGUEZ GRACIA - N. AGUILAR CARRILLO | ||||||||
A. DOMINGUEZ GRACIA - N. AGUILAR CARRILLO | ||||||||||
26 | EXENTO | |||||||||
6/3-6/4
|
L. MANQUILLO ALARZA - A. USTERO PRIETO | |||||||||
27 |
|
Z. URANGA RODRIGUEZ - L. LOPEZ FRANCO | ||||||||
6/0-6/0
|
L. MANQUILLO ALARZA - A. USTERO PRIETO | |||||||||
28 |
|
L. MANQUILLO ALARZA - A. USTERO PRIETO | ||||||||
6/3-6/2
|
L. MANQUILLO ALARZA - A. USTERO PRIETO | |||||||||
29 | A. SUAREZ LOPEZ - E. MARTINEZ BRITO | |||||||||
6/1-6/2
|
N. MARCO LASALA - S. LLAMAS CHIVATO | |||||||||
30 |
|
N. MARCO LASALA - S. LLAMAS CHIVATO | ||||||||
6/1-6/2
|
I. VAL LOPEZ - A. GALAN FAYA | |||||||||
31 |
|
M. BERNARDO CURTO - L. MATEOS HERRERA | ||||||||
6/0-6/0
|
I. VAL LOPEZ - A. GALAN FAYA | |||||||||
32 |
|
I. VAL LOPEZ - A. GALAN FAYA | ||||||||
1/6-7/5-6/2
|
L. MANQUILLO ALARZA - A. USTERO PRIETO | |||||||||
33 |
|
I. LIMON PASCUAL - A. NAVARRO FERNANDEZ | ||||||||
W.O.
|
A. GONZALEZ ELEXPURU - A. BOO RIOS | |||||||||
34 |
|
A. GONZALEZ ELEXPURU - A. BOO RIOS | ||||||||
6/0-6/1
|
N. MOLINILLA PANIAGUA - D. TOLEDO JOVANI | |||||||||
35 |
|
N. MOLINILLA PANIAGUA - D. TOLEDO JOVANI | ||||||||
6/1-6/4
|
N. MOLINILLA PANIAGUA - D. TOLEDO JOVANI | |||||||||
36 | L. MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ - C. MELERO FERNANDEZ | |||||||||
6/1-6/1
|
N. MOLINILLA PANIAGUA - D. TOLEDO JOVANI | |||||||||
37 |
|
E. CARVAJAL CABALLERO - C. GARCIA LOZANO | ||||||||
6/4-6/3
|
S. GAMEZ FERNANDEZ - L. PEREZ MASCARO | |||||||||
38 |
|
S. GAMEZ FERNANDEZ - L. PEREZ MASCARO | ||||||||
6/7-6/4-7/6
|
S. GAMEZ FERNANDEZ - L. PEREZ MASCARO | |||||||||
39 | EXENTO | |||||||||
A. SANCHEZ VIGUERAS - L. VICENTE MERA | ||||||||||
40 | 6 |
A. SANCHEZ VIGUERAS - L. VICENTE MERA | ||||||||
7/6-7/6
|
P. ARAUS LOPEZ - M. MORIŅIGO GOMEZ | |||||||||
41 | EXENTO | |||||||||
C. VELA PELLICER - M. RUIZ DE AZUA SOLA | ||||||||||
42 |
|
C. VELA PELLICER - M. RUIZ DE AZUA SOLA | ||||||||
6/4-6/4-7/5
|
A. SANTAMARIA LANDA - N. SANCHEZ RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI | |||||||||
43 | EXENTO | |||||||||
A. SANTAMARIA LANDA - N. SANCHEZ RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI | ||||||||||
44 | A. SANTAMARIA LANDA - N. SANCHEZ RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI | |||||||||
6/2-6/1
|
P. ARAUS LOPEZ - M. MORIŅIGO GOMEZ | |||||||||
45 | EXENTO | |||||||||
T. CASERO DE LA CASA - A. LASA ETXENAGUSIA | ||||||||||
46 |
|
T. CASERO DE LA CASA - A. LASA ETXENAGUSIA | ||||||||
6/1-6/1
|
P. ARAUS LOPEZ - M. MORIŅIGO GOMEZ | |||||||||
47 | EXENTO | |||||||||
P. ARAUS LOPEZ - M. MORIŅIGO GOMEZ | ||||||||||
48 | 3 |
P. ARAUS LOPEZ - M. MORIŅIGO GOMEZ | ||||||||
6/2-4/6-6/4
|
P. ARAUS LOPEZ - M. MORIŅIGO GOMEZ | |||||||||
49 | EXENTO | |||||||||
J. MARTI BARCELO - M. VILARIŅO SANCLIMENS | ||||||||||
50 |
|
J. MARTI BARCELO - M. VILARIŅO SANCLIMENS | ||||||||
6/0-6/0
|
J. MARTI BARCELO - M. VILARIŅO SANCLIMENS | |||||||||
51 | EXENTO | |||||||||
C. CARBONELL PUIG - M. MENDEZ GUILLEN | ||||||||||
52 | C. CARBONELL PUIG - M. MENDEZ GUILLEN | |||||||||
6/4-6/7-7/5
|
J. MARTI BARCELO - M. VILARIŅO SANCLIMENS | |||||||||
53 | EXENTO | |||||||||
B. NAVARRO CALATRAVA - M. CORZO RODRIGUEZ | ||||||||||
54 |
|
B. NAVARRO CALATRAVA - M. CORZO RODRIGUEZ | ||||||||
6/2-6/1
|
M. GOŅI VALLEZ - L. GALLEGO BAGAN | |||||||||
55 | EXENTO | |||||||||
M. GOŅI VALLEZ - L. GALLEGO BAGAN | ||||||||||
56 | 7 |
M. GOŅI VALLEZ - L. GALLEGO BAGAN | ||||||||
6/1-6/2
|
A. GALLARDO SALVADO - M. ARELLANO NAVARRO | |||||||||
57 | EXENTO | |||||||||
S. OLIVERAS GONZALEZ - M. ERROZ GOMEZ | ||||||||||
58 |
|
S. OLIVERAS GONZALEZ - M. ERROZ GOMEZ | ||||||||
6/0-6/1
|
S. OLIVERAS GONZALEZ - M. ERROZ GOMEZ | |||||||||
59 | EXENTO | |||||||||
L. OLMO PASTOR - L. BURGUILLOS RIUS | ||||||||||
60 | L. OLMO PASTOR - L. BURGUILLOS RIUS | |||||||||
6/3-6/4
|
A. GALLARDO SALVADO - M. ARELLANO NAVARRO | |||||||||
61 | EXENTO | |||||||||
C. CLIMENT DE GUINDOS - G. CASTRO GRANDE | ||||||||||
62 |
|
C. CLIMENT DE GUINDOS - G. CASTRO GRANDE | ||||||||
6/0-6/0
|
A. GALLARDO SALVADO - M. ARELLANO NAVARRO | |||||||||
63 | EXENTO | |||||||||
A. GALLARDO SALVADO - M. ARELLANO NAVARRO | ||||||||||
64 | 1 |
A. GALLARDO SALVADO - M. ARELLANO NAVARRO |
C.S. | Pareja | Puntos |
1 | A. GALLARDO SALVADO/M. ARELLANO NAVARRO | 13.646 |
2 | L. LUJAN RODRIGUEZ/E. DE LA ROSA RAMOS | 12.524 |
3 | P. ARAUS LOPEZ/M. MORIŅIGO GOMEZ | 11.560 |
4 | C. LUCENDO MILLAN/L. FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | 10.610 |
5 | A. DOMINGUEZ GRACIA/N. AGUILAR CARRILLO | 10.475 |
6 | A. SANCHEZ VIGUERAS/L. VICENTE MERA | 9.199 |
7 | M. GOŅI VALLEZ/L. GALLEGO BAGAN | 8.944 |
8 | J. ADRADOS BUADES/A. VILLADANGOS LAINZ | 8.425 |