TyC 2
Cuadro: Cuadro: FinalB - Categoría: CADETE - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
       
Lin C.S. 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
               
1 2 J. GASCA ROMERO - C. DEL AMO WESTERMEYER          
    J. GASCA ROMERO - C. DEL AMO WESTERMEYER        
2   EXENTO          
      6/4-6/1 J. GASCA ROMERO - C. DEL AMO WESTERMEYER      
3 B. DE SOROA JIMENEZ - J. JIMENEZ GARRIDO        
    6/4-6/4 B. DE SOROA JIMENEZ - J. JIMENEZ GARRIDO        
4   D. TORIBIO ROMERA - L. MARTINEZ GIL          
        7/6-6/4 G. GIMENO CENTELLES - N. NAVARRO PORRAS    
5 7 G. GIMENO CENTELLES - N. NAVARRO PORRAS        
    6/1-6/1 G. GIMENO CENTELLES - N. NAVARRO PORRAS        
6   G. ALCOBER DUEÑAS - I. LOPEZ FRANCISCO          
      6/2-6/0 G. GIMENO CENTELLES - N. NAVARRO PORRAS      
7 A. SAKATA VALDIVIESO - I. BENITEZ RUIZ        
    6/0-6/0 I. BARROSO FERNANDEZ - J. ARNAIZ RODRIGUEZ        
8 I. BARROSO FERNANDEZ - J. ARNAIZ RODRIGUEZ          
          6/0-6/2 P. HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ - P. CARDONA HUERTA  
9 3 P. HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ - P. CARDONA HUERTA        
    P. HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ - P. CARDONA HUERTA        
10   EXENTO          
      6/2-6/0 P. HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ - P. CARDONA HUERTA      
11 A. RAMOS RUIZ - A. BOZALONGO RION        
    7/5-4/6-6/3 X. VILASECA LUCAS - J. BERTRAN MARTINEZ        
12 X. VILASECA LUCAS - J. BERTRAN MARTINEZ          
        6/3-6/2 P. HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ - P. CARDONA HUERTA    
13 6 S. HITA CASAS - E. BOMBI LLORET        
    6/4-6/3 A. ZARAGOZA MADRID - L. MUÑOZ ESTEBAN        
14   A. ZARAGOZA MADRID - L. MUÑOZ ESTEBAN          
      6/2-6/0 A. ZARAGOZA MADRID - L. MUÑOZ ESTEBAN      
15 M. VAL HERNANDEZ - R. SOLER FERNANDEZ        
    6/0-6/1 D. FERRE FERNANDEZ - A. LOPEZ TUSET        
16 D. FERRE FERNANDEZ - A. LOPEZ TUSET       3/6-6/3-6/4  
            P. HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ - P. CARDONA HUERTA
17 G. SANCHEZ ALONSO - F. LINARES RICA        
    6/0-6/1 G. SANCHEZ ALONSO - F. LINARES RICA      
18 M. MARTINEZ DE ORENSE SANCHEZ - J. MESTRE MORCILLO          
      6/2-6/2 A. SANCHEZ GARCIA - R. COELLO MANSO      
19 E. MARTIN GONZALEZ - A. SKOWRONSKI        
    7/6-6/1 A. SANCHEZ GARCIA - R. COELLO MANSO        
20 8 A. SANCHEZ GARCIA - R. COELLO MANSO          
        6/3-3/6-7/6 A. SANCHEZ GARCIA - R. COELLO MANSO    
21 J. LUCENDO MILLAN - D. CERDAN GARCIA        
    6/0-6/0 J. LUCENDO MILLAN - D. CERDAN GARCIA        
22 F. LARREATEGUI MOLINO - J. ALONSO ANSO          
      6/3-6/3 G. IBAÑEZ DELGADO - P. TEJERO DELGADO      
23   EXENTO        
    G. IBAÑEZ DELGADO - P. TEJERO DELGADO        
24 4 G. IBAÑEZ DELGADO - P. TEJERO DELGADO          
          6/3-6/4 J. JIMENEZ CASAS - .. ALIAGA CRUZ  
25   I. ABAD RUIZ - S. ANTON ROMERO        
    6/0-6/1 I. ABAD RUIZ - S. ANTON ROMERO        
26 A. LAZARO FIGOLS - A. DIAZ VAZQUEZ          
      7/5-7/6 J. ESCOLAR LOPEZ - S. NIETO SIMON      
27   J. DOMINGUEZ CRUZ - I. MARIN PACHON        
    7/6-6/4 J. ESCOLAR LOPEZ - S. NIETO SIMON        
28 5 J. ESCOLAR LOPEZ - S. NIETO SIMON          
        6/3-6/2 J. JIMENEZ CASAS - .. ALIAGA CRUZ    
29 A. POZO RIUS - D. ENRIQUE GRACIA        
    5/7-6/1-6/2 P. SIMON GARCIA - A. SIMON GARCIA        
30 P. SIMON GARCIA - A. SIMON GARCIA          
      6/1-6/1 J. JIMENEZ CASAS - .. ALIAGA CRUZ      
31   EXENTO        
    J. JIMENEZ CASAS - .. ALIAGA CRUZ        
32 1 J. JIMENEZ CASAS - .. ALIAGA CRUZ          
             
  Cabezas de Serie:      
           
  C.S Equipo Puntos  
  1 J. JIMENEZ CASAS/.. ALIAGA CRUZ 7452
  2 J. GASCA ROMERO/C. DEL AMO WESTERMEYER 6804
  3 P. HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ/P. CARDONA HUERTA 6784
  4 G. IBAÑEZ DELGADO/P. TEJERO DELGADO 5649
  5 J. ESCOLAR LOPEZ/S. NIETO SIMON 5173
  6 S. HITA CASAS/E. BOMBI LLORET 4904
  7 G. GIMENO CENTELLES/N. NAVARRO PORRAS 4843
  8 A. SANCHEZ GARCIA/R. COELLO MANSO 4736