|
|
TyC PREMIUM 3 BULLPADEL |
Cuadro: Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: BENJAMIN - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino |
|
|
|
|
Lin |
C.S. |
16s |
Octavos |
Cuartos |
Semifinales |
Final |
Campeón |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
J. ZAMORA PEREZ - C. LOPEZ VARGAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J. ZAMORA PEREZ - C. LOPEZ VARGAS |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/0-6/1
|
J. ZAMORA PEREZ - C. LOPEZ VARGAS |
|
|
|
3 |
|
U. ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA - P. OROZ EUGUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U. ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA - P. OROZ EUGUI |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/1-6/3
|
J. ZAMORA PEREZ - C. LOPEZ VARGAS |
|
|
5 |
|
A. BLAY EXPOSITO - J. OLLER PEREZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A. BLAY EXPOSITO - J. OLLER PEREZ |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W.O.
|
M. IGEA RAMON - M. TUR CHECA |
|
|
|
7 |
|
M. IGEA RAMON - M. TUR CHECA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M. IGEA RAMON - M. TUR CHECA |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7/5-7/6
|
I. DAVILA ROURE - J. GUERRERO ESCARCENA |
|
9 |
3 |
I. DAVILA ROURE - J. GUERRERO ESCARCENA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I. DAVILA ROURE - J. GUERRERO ESCARCENA |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/4-6/3
|
I. DAVILA ROURE - J. GUERRERO ESCARCENA |
|
|
|
11 |
|
J. CANO TRUJILLO - I. CALVO LEON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7/6-6/4
|
J. CANO TRUJILLO - I. CALVO LEON |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
P. VILLARROYA LAZARO - P. MIRALLES GALIANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7/5-6/3
|
I. DAVILA ROURE - J. GUERRERO ESCARCENA |
|
|
13 |
|
A. CALVO PEREZ - M. FONT GUELL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/0-6/0
|
A. CALVO PEREZ - M. FONT GUELL |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
I. MOLINA SANCHEZ - D. TORRES SORIANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2/6-7/6-10/4
|
F. MOLINA LOPEZ - A. GILO PALOMINO |
|
|
|
15 |
|
F. MOLINA LOPEZ - A. GILO PALOMINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/4-6/2
|
F. MOLINA LOPEZ - A. GILO PALOMINO |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
H. HERNANDEZ ZAMORA - D. DOCAMPO FUSTER |
|
|
|
6/4-6/3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C. CABEZA TERES - F. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
17 |
|
I. RANERA PEDRERO - D. MORAGUES MOLTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/1-6/1
|
I. RANERA PEDRERO - D. MORAGUES MOLTO |
|
|
|
18 |
|
A. LOPEZ CALDENTEY - T. VILLENA QUIROS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/1-6/1
|
I. RANERA PEDRERO - D. MORAGUES MOLTO |
|
|
|
19 |
|
M. GONZALEZ GIL - J. ABAD LAGUENS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/3-7/5
|
M. GONZALEZ GIL - J. ABAD LAGUENS |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
A. Oya Alcayde - L. MIRO GARRIDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/3-6/2
|
I. RANERA PEDRERO - D. MORAGUES MOLTO |
|
|
21 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E. MARI RAGASA - J. MORA CUART |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
E. MARI RAGASA - J. MORA CUART |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7/6-6/2
|
U. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - R. DE BLAS PLAZA |
|
|
|
23 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - R. DE BLAS PLAZA |
|
|
|
|
24 |
4 |
U. MARTINEZ LOPEZ - R. DE BLAS PLAZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/2-6/0
|
C. CABEZA TERES - F. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
25 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E. DIAZ GORDILLO - J. RION MONTANE |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
E. DIAZ GORDILLO - J. RION MONTANE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/2-6/1
|
N. CORTIJO SANCHEZ - I. CABALLERO CASTILLO |
|
|
|
27 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N. CORTIJO SANCHEZ - I. CABALLERO CASTILLO |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
N. CORTIJO SANCHEZ - I. CABALLERO CASTILLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/2-6/1
|
C. CABEZA TERES - F. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
|
29 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N. VOLPE BRAVO - N. TEJERO DELGADO |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
N. VOLPE BRAVO - N. TEJERO DELGADO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/2-6/2
|
C. CABEZA TERES - F. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
|
|
31 |
|
EXENTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C. CABEZA TERES - F. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
C. CABEZA TERES - F. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cabezas de Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C.S |
Equipo |
Puntos |
|
|
1 |
C. CABEZA TERES/F. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
7470 |
|
|
2 |
J. ZAMORA PEREZ/C. LOPEZ VARGAS |
6606 |
|
3 |
I. DAVILA ROURE/J. GUERRERO ESCARCENA |
6518 |
|
4 |
U. MARTINEZ LOPEZ/R. DE BLAS PLAZA |
6476 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|