LAS ACREDITACIONES DE COACH SE RECOGERÁN EN LA SEDE PRINCIPAL, PÁDEL ZARAGOZA, ANTES DEL INICIO DE LOS PARTIDOS.
Lin | C.S. | 16s | Octavos | Cuartos | Semifinales | Final | Campeón |
1 | 2 |
M. VERA CEBOLLERO - A. ESPELLETA MORENO | |||||
|
M. VERA CEBOLLERO - A. ESPELLETA MORENO | ||||||
2 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/3-7/6
|
M. VERA CEBOLLERO - A. ESPELLETA MORENO | ||||||
3 | I. HERVAS JIMENEZ DE CISNEROS - C. ORDOÑEZ ROMERO | ||||||
|
I. HERVAS JIMENEZ DE CISNEROS - C. ORDOÑEZ ROMERO | ||||||
4 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/1-6/4
|
M. VERA CEBOLLERO - A. ESPELLETA MORENO | ||||||
5 | M. MARTINEZ PEREZ - A. MATOSES DOGARU | ||||||
|
M. MARTINEZ PEREZ - A. MATOSES DOGARU | ||||||
6 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/1-6/3
|
A. GARCIA GARCIA - C. AGUILA TELLO | ||||||
7 | A. GARCIA GARCIA - C. AGUILA TELLO | ||||||
|
A. GARCIA GARCIA - C. AGUILA TELLO | ||||||
8 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/4-6/3
|
P. FERRAN DIAZ - C. VERDEJO SAIZ | ||||||
9 | 3 |
M. SUÑER MAS - E. BREJANO VARGAS | |||||
|
M. SUÑER MAS - E. BREJANO VARGAS | ||||||
10 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/2-6/2
|
M. SUÑER MAS - E. BREJANO VARGAS | ||||||
11 | V. CANO ORTIN - C. MEDIO BOTO | ||||||
|
V. CANO ORTIN - C. MEDIO BOTO | ||||||
12 | EXENTO | ||||||
7/5-6/1
|
P. FERRAN DIAZ - C. VERDEJO SAIZ | ||||||
13 | P. FERRAN DIAZ - C. VERDEJO SAIZ | ||||||
|
P. FERRAN DIAZ - C. VERDEJO SAIZ | ||||||
14 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/4-6/1
|
P. FERRAN DIAZ - C. VERDEJO SAIZ | ||||||
15 | A. CLIMENT DE GUINDOS - J. SUAREZ GARCIA | ||||||
6/0-6/1
|
A. SANCHEZ DEL VIEJO - N. SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA | ||||||
16 | A. SANCHEZ DEL VIEJO - N. SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA | ||||||
6/3-6/4
|
P. FERRAN DIAZ - C. VERDEJO SAIZ | ||||||
17 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
A. NAVARRO GARCIA - S. MARTIN MARIN | ||||||
18 | A. NAVARRO GARCIA - S. MARTIN MARIN | ||||||
6/1-6/4
|
M. BELLOSO OROZ - D. PORTILLA GOMEZ | ||||||
19 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
M. BELLOSO OROZ - D. PORTILLA GOMEZ | ||||||
20 | M. BELLOSO OROZ - D. PORTILLA GOMEZ | ||||||
1/6-7/6-7/5
|
M. BELLOSO OROZ - D. PORTILLA GOMEZ | ||||||
21 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
P. BARTOLOME SAN VALERIANO - P. ROMAN ALDEA | ||||||
22 | P. BARTOLOME SAN VALERIANO - P. ROMAN ALDEA | ||||||
4/6-7/6-6/4
|
P. BARTOLOME SAN VALERIANO - P. ROMAN ALDEA | ||||||
23 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
M. DELGADO MEDINA - S. GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ | ||||||
24 | 4 |
M. DELGADO MEDINA - S. GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ | |||||
6/1-7/6
|
L. MONTAÑEZ MARCO - M. ARTEAGA VILCHES | ||||||
25 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
E. GRANDE DOMINGUEZ - E. VAZQUEZ GRACIA | ||||||
26 | E. GRANDE DOMINGUEZ - E. VAZQUEZ GRACIA | ||||||
6/4-6/1
|
E. GRANDE DOMINGUEZ - E. VAZQUEZ GRACIA | ||||||
27 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
E. ORTS HERRERO - P. MARTIN MOLEON | ||||||
28 | E. ORTS HERRERO - P. MARTIN MOLEON | ||||||
6/1-6/2
|
L. MONTAÑEZ MARCO - M. ARTEAGA VILCHES | ||||||
29 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
R. MELLADO LOPEZ - E. SANCHEZ MARTIN | ||||||
30 | R. MELLADO LOPEZ - E. SANCHEZ MARTIN | ||||||
6/0-6/0
|
L. MONTAÑEZ MARCO - M. ARTEAGA VILCHES | ||||||
31 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
L. MONTAÑEZ MARCO - M. ARTEAGA VILCHES | ||||||
32 | 1 |
L. MONTAÑEZ MARCO - M. ARTEAGA VILCHES | |||||
C.S. | Pareja | Puntos |
1 | L. MONTAÑEZ MARCO/M. ARTEAGA VILCHES | 12.590 |
2 | M. VERA CEBOLLERO/A. ESPELLETA MORENO | 11.655 |
3 | M. SUÑER MAS/E. BREJANO VARGAS | 10.673 |
4 | M. DELGADO MEDINA/S. GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ | 10.563 |