Lin | C.S. | 16s | Octavos | Cuartos | Semifinales | Final | Campeón |
1 | 2 |
A. GIL MUÑOZ - R. PEIRO GONZALEZ | |||||
|
A. GIL MUÑOZ - R. PEIRO GONZALEZ | ||||||
2 | EXENTO | ||||||
7/6-6/4
|
A. GIL MUÑOZ - R. PEIRO GONZALEZ | ||||||
3 | P. CeRDEÑO ALONSO - A. MUÑOZ LORENTE | ||||||
|
P. CeRDEÑO ALONSO - A. MUÑOZ LORENTE | ||||||
4 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/2-6/0
|
A. GIL MUÑOZ - R. PEIRO GONZALEZ | ||||||
5 | P. ROJAS TAPIA - C. SIERRA GODOY | ||||||
|
P. ROJAS TAPIA - C. SIERRA GODOY | ||||||
6 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/1-6/2
|
D. MARTINEZ ROSADO - R. ROMERO CALLEJA | ||||||
7 | D. MARTINEZ ROSADO - R. ROMERO CALLEJA | ||||||
6/1-6/2
|
D. MARTINEZ ROSADO - R. ROMERO CALLEJA | ||||||
8 | J. ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO - U. GONZALEZ ATORRASAGASTI | ||||||
3/6-6/3-6/4
|
I. ARRONDO PEREZ - A. PATACHO DE MATOS HERRERO DE EGAÑA | ||||||
9 | 4 |
D. PAULA RODRIGUEZ-MONTESINOS - J. SALVADOR LLANA | |||||
|
D. PAULA RODRIGUEZ-MONTESINOS - J. SALVADOR LLANA | ||||||
10 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/2-7/5
|
D. PAULA RODRIGUEZ-MONTESINOS - J. SALVADOR LLANA | ||||||
11 | S. GARCIA CANO - P. RUIZ JIMENEZ | ||||||
6/0-6/2
|
J. GONZALEZ BERNAL - A. COMA MESONES | ||||||
12 | J. GONZALEZ BERNAL - A. COMA MESONES | ||||||
6/4-6/2
|
I. ARRONDO PEREZ - A. PATACHO DE MATOS HERRERO DE EGAÑA | ||||||
13 | A. FERRE FERNANDEZ - M. GOMEZ SANCHEZ | ||||||
6/0-6/0
|
A. FERRE FERNANDEZ - M. GOMEZ SANCHEZ | ||||||
14 | A. ORTEGA BASTANTE - A. GARCIA ALGABA | ||||||
6/1-6/1
|
I. ARRONDO PEREZ - A. PATACHO DE MATOS HERRERO DE EGAÑA | ||||||
15 | I. ARRONDO PEREZ - A. PATACHO DE MATOS HERRERO DE EGAÑA | ||||||
6/3-7/6
|
I. ARRONDO PEREZ - A. PATACHO DE MATOS HERRERO DE EGAÑA | ||||||
16 | A. URZOLA ABAD - C. PEREZ MARCO | ||||||
6/1-6/1
|
J. MUÑOZ ENRILE - J. GARRIDO GOMEZ | ||||||
17 | D. ALBADALEJO LOPEZ - F. BARBA SANTOS | ||||||
6/2-7/5
|
D. ALBADALEJO LOPEZ - F. BARBA SANTOS | ||||||
18 | J. RUIZ DORADOR - A. LOPEZ TUSET | ||||||
6/4-6/2
|
H. GUISANDE FRAGA - I. VILARIÑO GESTOSO | ||||||
19 | H. GUISANDE FRAGA - I. VILARIÑO GESTOSO | ||||||
6/1-6/3
|
H. GUISANDE FRAGA - I. VILARIÑO GESTOSO | ||||||
20 | I. ALCORTA ATIENZA - I. PEREDA MERUELO | ||||||
6/7-6/1-6/1
|
H. GUISANDE FRAGA - I. VILARIÑO GESTOSO | ||||||
21 | S. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ - M. IGLESIAS CARPINTERO | ||||||
6/2-6/1
|
S. FERNANDEZ SCHWALKE - C. MORA ISCAR | ||||||
22 | S. FERNANDEZ SCHWALKE - C. MORA ISCAR | ||||||
7/6-2/6-6/3
|
S. RODRIGUEZ QUESADA - G. RODRIGUEZ QUESADA | ||||||
23 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
S. RODRIGUEZ QUESADA - G. RODRIGUEZ QUESADA | ||||||
24 | 3 |
S. RODRIGUEZ QUESADA - G. RODRIGUEZ QUESADA | |||||
6/3-6/4
|
J. MUÑOZ ENRILE - J. GARRIDO GOMEZ | ||||||
25 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
R. MORALES RETENAGA - P. GONZALEZ MONTENEGRO | ||||||
26 | R. MORALES RETENAGA - P. GONZALEZ MONTENEGRO | ||||||
7/5-6/2
|
R. MORALES RETENAGA - P. GONZALEZ MONTENEGRO | ||||||
27 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
A. GUTIERREZ RAMOS - J. SAURA PADILLA | ||||||
28 | A. GUTIERREZ RAMOS - J. SAURA PADILLA | ||||||
6/3-6/2
|
J. MUÑOZ ENRILE - J. GARRIDO GOMEZ | ||||||
29 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
S. ALOS BOAL - O. GUIRAL MALLART | ||||||
30 | S. ALOS BOAL - O. GUIRAL MALLART | ||||||
6/2-6/3
|
J. MUÑOZ ENRILE - J. GARRIDO GOMEZ | ||||||
31 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
J. MUÑOZ ENRILE - J. GARRIDO GOMEZ | ||||||
32 | 1 |
J. MUÑOZ ENRILE - J. GARRIDO GOMEZ | |||||
C.S. | Pareja | Puntos |
1 | J. MUÑOZ ENRILE/J. GARRIDO GOMEZ | 7.415 |
2 | A. GIL MUÑOZ/R. PEIRO GONZALEZ | 5.614 |
3 | S. RODRIGUEZ QUESADA/G. RODRIGUEZ QUESADA | 4.996 |
4 | D. PAULA RODRIGUEZ-MONTESINOS/J. SALVADOR LLANA | 4.009 |