Lin | C.S. | 16s | Octavos | Cuartos | Semifinales | Final | Campeón |
1 | 2 |
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - C. FERNANDEZ-PACHECO VARGAS | |||||
|
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - C. FERNANDEZ-PACHECO VARGAS | ||||||
2 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/2-6/0
|
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - C. FERNANDEZ-PACHECO VARGAS | ||||||
3 | J. PACHECO MORENO - L. DE LA ROSA GOMEZ | ||||||
|
J. PACHECO MORENO - L. DE LA ROSA GOMEZ | ||||||
4 | EXENTO | ||||||
7/6-7/5
|
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - C. FERNANDEZ-PACHECO VARGAS | ||||||
5 | J. AVILA HERRERA - M. MATEOS BORREGO | ||||||
|
J. AVILA HERRERA - M. MATEOS BORREGO | ||||||
6 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/1-6/2
|
J. FERRE SAINZ - A. PEREZ GAS | ||||||
7 | J. FERRE SAINZ - A. PEREZ GAS | ||||||
|
J. FERRE SAINZ - A. PEREZ GAS | ||||||
8 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/0-6/3
|
A. CINCA HERNANDEZ - R. LOPEZ SANTIN | ||||||
9 | 3 |
A. CINCA HERNANDEZ - R. LOPEZ SANTIN | |||||
|
A. CINCA HERNANDEZ - R. LOPEZ SANTIN | ||||||
10 | EXENTO | ||||||
6/1-6/2
|
A. CINCA HERNANDEZ - R. LOPEZ SANTIN | ||||||
11 | I. PEREIRA TOLEDO - A. GARCIA GALIANI | ||||||
6/3-6/2
|
P. OLMO VILLA - E. FERNANDEZ FRAGA | ||||||
12 | P. OLMO VILLA - E. FERNANDEZ FRAGA | ||||||
4/6-6/1-6/1
|
A. CINCA HERNANDEZ - R. LOPEZ SANTIN | ||||||
13 | J. ROMERA BARCELO - T. PERICAS RODRIGUEZ | ||||||
6/2-7/5
|
L. MAÑERO BAEZA - F. MIÑON jimenez | ||||||
14 | L. MAÑERO BAEZA - F. MIÑON jimenez | ||||||
6/2-6/1
|
J. MORENO GIL - A. SAN VICENTE CARREÑO | ||||||
15 | J. MORENO GIL - A. SAN VICENTE CARREÑO | ||||||
6/1-6/3
|
J. MORENO GIL - A. SAN VICENTE CARREÑO | ||||||
16 | P. LOPEZ MOYA - A. ROMERO VALLEJOS | ||||||
6/4-6/1
|
A. CINCA HERNANDEZ - R. LOPEZ SANTIN | ||||||
17 | A. ALAMILLO ALCAIDE - D. VEGA GORDILLO | ||||||
6/1-7/5
|
D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - F. ROJAS JIMENEZ | ||||||
18 | D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - F. ROJAS JIMENEZ | ||||||
6/3-6/4
|
D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - F. ROJAS JIMENEZ | ||||||
19 | A. AMADOR FLEITAS - A. PEREZ PEREZ | ||||||
2/6-7/5-7/5
|
A. AMADOR FLEITAS - A. PEREZ PEREZ | ||||||
20 | S. SAN ANTONIO PINARDO - A. DELGADO SANCHEZ | ||||||
6/4-3/6-6/2
|
D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - F. ROJAS JIMENEZ | ||||||
21 | J. MENA MACIAS - A. DIAZ GOMEZ | ||||||
6/1-6/3
|
J. MENA MACIAS - A. DIAZ GOMEZ | ||||||
22 | D. ABAD ORIVE - P. ELGORRIAGA ZABALA | ||||||
6/3-7/6
|
J. MENA MACIAS - A. DIAZ GOMEZ | ||||||
23 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
J. SEQUEIRO GONZALEZ - D. MANQUILLO ALARZA | ||||||
24 | 4 |
J. SEQUEIRO GONZALEZ - D. MANQUILLO ALARZA | |||||
7/5-7/6
|
M. MORALES DOMENECH - J. MORENA HALBRYCH | ||||||
25 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
A. MARCELO PEÑUELAS - M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ | ||||||
26 | A. MARCELO PEÑUELAS - M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ | ||||||
6/1-6/2
|
A. MARCELO PEÑUELAS - M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ | ||||||
27 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
P. ESCALONA TUDELA - A. RODRIGUEZ MORAL | ||||||
28 | P. ESCALONA TUDELA - A. RODRIGUEZ MORAL | ||||||
6/1-6/4
|
M. MORALES DOMENECH - J. MORENA HALBRYCH | ||||||
29 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
S. LOPEZ CALDENTEY - A. VIVO BERGA | ||||||
30 | S. LOPEZ CALDENTEY - A. VIVO BERGA | ||||||
6/1-6/1
|
M. MORALES DOMENECH - J. MORENA HALBRYCH | ||||||
31 | EXENTO | ||||||
|
M. MORALES DOMENECH - J. MORENA HALBRYCH | ||||||
32 | 1 |
M. MORALES DOMENECH - J. MORENA HALBRYCH | |||||
C.S. | Pareja | Puntos |
1 | M. MORALES DOMENECH/J. MORENA HALBRYCH | 5.258 |
2 | A. GARCIA CABALLERO/C. FERNANDEZ-PACHECO VARGAS | 4.357 |
3 | A. CINCA HERNANDEZ/R. LOPEZ SANTIN | 3.969 |
4 | J. SEQUEIRO GONZALEZ/D. MANQUILLO ALARZA | 3.954 |